Identif. kategorie/ age class disciplína/ boat class 1-jméno/ name 2-jméno/ name 3-jméno/ name 4-jméno/ name 500m 200m oddíl/club
117 žáci/boys 2005 C1 Šafařík Filip x2005xxx xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Tj
116 mixy/mixes C2 Lekešová Dominika 2005 Sedlák Ondřej 2007 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SLH
115 mixy/mixes C2 Nagy Daniel 2007 Smýkalová Darina 2006 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SLH
114 mixy/mixes K2 Pavlík Josef 2001 Lekešová Dominika 2005 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES SLH
113 mixy/mixes K2 Valla Jakub 2006 Tmejová Tereza 2006 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES NE/NO SPA
112 junioři/junior men 2001-2002 K2 Sulety Matej 2002 Mrva Martin 2003 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES NE/NO TJ Slávia Športové gymnázium Trenčín
111 junioři/junior men 2001-2002 K1 Sulety Matej 2002 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES NE/NO TJ Slávia Športové gymnázium Trenčín
110 dorostenci/boys 2003-2004 K1 Mrva Martin 2003 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES NE/NO TJ Slávia Športové gymnázium Trenčín
109 dorostenci/boys 2003-2004 K1 Bajzík Michal 2003 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES NE/NO TJ Slávia Športové gymnázium Trenčín
108 juniorky/junior women 2001-2002 C1 Jankovská Kristína 2002 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES NE/NO TJ Slávia Športové gymnázium Trenčín
107 žačky/girls 2005 K1 Tylková Hanka 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES NE/NO TJ Slávia Športové gymnázium Trenčín
106 mixy/mixes K2 Chocholka Lukáš 1994 Kecskemétiová Judita 1993 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES NE/NO LSB
105 mixy/mixes K2 Tvrdoňová Anna 2005 Honců Tomáš 2005 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES NE/NO LSB
83 benjamínky/girls 2009 a ml./younger mK1 Říhošková Anna 2011 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Kanoistika Kojetín
82 mixy/mixes K2 Veidmane Undīne 2005 Alksnis Rihards 2005 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES NE/NO Limbazi - LATVIA
81 mixy/mixes K2 Pojarkova Vanesa 2004 Jirgensons Mārtiņš 2004 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES NE/NO Limbazi - LATVIA
80 mixy/mixes K2 Pīlāga Sabīne 2005 Vīksne Kristaps 2005 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES NE/NO Limbazi - LATVIA
79 benjamínky/girls 2008 mK1 Kalniņa Gabriela 2008 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbazi-LATVIA
78 benjamínci/boys 2008 mK1 Lēpmanis Roberts 2008 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbazi-LATVIA
77 žáci/boys 2006 K1 Bitmanis Edgars 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbazi-LATVIA
76 žáci/boys 2006 K1 Tomsons Mārcis 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbazi-LATVIA
75 žačky/girls 2006 K1 Močāne Lauma 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbazi-LATVIA
74 žačky/girls 2005 K2 Grīnvalde Sintija 2005 Taube Sabīne 2005 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES NE/NO Limbazi-LATVIA
73 žačky/girls 2005 K2 Tomsone Ance 2005 Kalniņa Elizabete 2005 xxxx xxxx NE/NO ANO/YES Limbazi-LATVIA
72 žačky/girls 2005 K1 Kalniņa Elizabete 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbazi-LATVIA
71 žačky/girls 2005 K1 Taube Sabīne 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbazi-LATVIA
70 žačky/girls 2005 K1 Tomsone Ance 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbazi-LATVIA
69 žačky/girls 2005 K1 Grīnvalde Sintija 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbazi-LATVIA
68 mixy/mixes K2 Imaka Aelita 2004 Jirgensons Mārtiņš 2004 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbazi-LATVIA
67 dorostenky/girls 2003-2004 K1 Imaka Aelita 2004 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbazi-LATVIA
66 dorostenci/boys 2003-2004 K1 Jirgensons Mārtiņš 2004 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbazi-LATVIA
65 benjamínci/boys 2007 K2 Vagulis Ernests 2007 Paimetovs Oskars 2008 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbazi - LATVIA
64 benjamínci/boys 2007 mK1 Afonosjevs Rinalds 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbazi - LATVIA
63 benjamínci/boys 2007 K2 Legzdiņš Valts 2007 Krūze Kristaps 2008 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbazi - LATVIA
62 benjamínci/boys 2007 K2 Barons Regnārs 2007 Zujevs Kristers Miks 2007 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbazi - LATVIA
61 žačky/girls 2005 K2 Bērziņa Renāte 2005 Skreitule Ulrika 2006 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbazi - LATVIA
60 žáci/boys 2004 K2 Gūtmanis Ritvars 2005 Alksnis Rihards 2005 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbazi - LATVIA
59 žáci/boys 2004 K2 Zaļupe Kristofs 2005 Boļšijs Markuss 2005 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbazi - LATVIA
58 benjamínci/boys 2008 mK1 Krūze Kristaps 2008 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbazi - LATVIA
57 benjamínci/boys 2007 mK1 Legzdiņš Valts 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbazi - LATVIA
56 benjamínci/boys 2007 mK1 Barons Regnārs 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbazi - LATVIA
55 benjamínci/boys 2007 mK1 Zujevs Kristers Miks 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbazi - LATVIA
54 žáci/boys 2006 K1 Bērziņš Kārlis 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbazi - LATVIA
53 žáci/boys 2005 K1 Višņevskis Mareks 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbazi - LATVIA
52 žáci/boys 2005 K1 Gūtmanis Ritvars 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbazi - LATVIA
51 žáci/boys 2005 K1 Boļšijs Markuss 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbazi - LATVIA
50 benjamínci/boys 2007 mC1 Podenskis Adrians 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbazi - LATVIA
49 benjamínci/boys 2009 a ml./younger mK1 Legezs Ričards 2009 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbazi - LATVIA
48 benjamínci/boys 2008 mK1 Paimetovs Oskars 2008 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbazi - LATVIA
47 dorostenky/girls 2003-2004 K1 Pojarkova Vanesa 2004 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbazi - LATVIA
46 žačky/girls 2006 K1 Skreitule Ulrika 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbazi - LATVIA
45 žáci/boys 2006 K1 Šilings Mārtiņš 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbazi - LATVIA
44 benjamínci/boys 2007 mK1 Vagulis Ernests 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbazi - LATVIA
43 žáci/boys 2005 K1 Alksnis Rihards 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbazi - LATVIA
42 žáci/boys 2005 K1 Zaļupe Kristofs 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbazi - LATVIA
41 žáci/boys 2006 K2 Adata Ralfs 2006 Bērziņš Kārlis 2006 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbazi - LATVIA
40 žačky/girls 2005 K2 Pīlāga Sabīne 2005 Veidmane Undīne 2005 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbazi - LATVIA
39 benjamínci/boys 2007 K2 Bērziņš Sandijs 2007 Dīriķis Rendijs 2007 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbazi - LATVIA
38 žáci/boys 2005 K2 Lapiņš Raivis 2005 Vīksne Kristaps 2005 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbazi - LATVIA
37 dorostenci/boys 2003-2004 K2 Kaurāts Jānis 2004 Jirgensons Mārtiņš 2004 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbazi - LATVIA
36 dorostenci/boys 2003-2004 K1 Kaurāts Jānis 2004 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbazi - LATVIA
35 žáci/boys 2005 K1 Cinis Matīss 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbazi - LATVIA
34 žáci/boys 2005 K1 Lapiņš Raivis 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbazi - LATVIA
33 žačky/girls 2005 K1 Veidmane Undīne 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbazi - LATVIA
32 žačky/girls 2005 K1 Bērziņa Renāte 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbazi - LATVIA
31 žačky/girls 2005 K1 Pīlāga Sabīne 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbazi - LATVIA
30 žáci/boys 2004 K1 Vīksne Kristaps 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbazi - LATVIA
29 žáci/boys 2006 K1 Adata Ralfs 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbazi - LATVIA
28 benjamínci/boys 2007 mK1 Dīriķis Rendijs 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbazi - LATVIA
27 benjamínci/boys 2007 mK1 Bērziņš Sandijs 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Limbazi - LATVIA
26 mixy/mixes K2 Irsigler Carol 2003 Hepp Cornelia 2002 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES NE/NO WSV / Schnecke
25 mixy/mixes K2 Höchtl Konstantin 2004 Konrath Marlene 2004 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES NE/NO WSV / Schnecke
24 žačky/girls 2005 K2 Schenk Emily 2006 Öttl Katharina 2005 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES WSV Ottensheim
23 dorostenci/boys 2003-2004 K2 Bliem Jonathan 2004 Irsigler Carol 2003 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES WSV Ottensheim
22 junioři/junior men 2001-2002 K2 Höchtl Konstantin 2004 Adedapo Ademola 2002 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES WSV Ottensheim
21 juniorky/junior women 2001-2002 K2 Hepp Cornelia 2002 Konrath Marlene 2004 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Schnecke Linz
20 žáci/boys 2005 K2 Weigl Niklas 2005 Schobesberger Christoph 2006 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Schnecke Linz
19 benjamínky/girls 2009 a ml./younger K1 Schobesberger Andrea 2009 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Schnecke Linz
18 žačky/girls 2005 K1 Lehaci Adriana 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Schnecke Linz
17 dorostenky/girls 2003-2004 K1 Hölzl Lena 2003 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Schnecke Linz
16 juniorky/junior women 2001-2002 K1 Hepp Cornelia 2002 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Schnecke Linz
15 benjamínky/girls 2007 mK1 Konrath Verena 2007 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Schnecke Linz
14 dorostenky/girls 2003-2004 K1 Konrath Marlene 2004 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Schnecke Linz
13 žačky/girls 2006 K1 Schenk Emily 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES WSV Ottensheim
12 veteráni/senior men 1984 a st./older K1 Seifert Gottfried 1952 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES WSV Ottensheim
11 žáci/boys 2006 K1 Schobesberger Christoph 2006 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Schnecke Linz
10 junioři/junior men 2001-2002 K1 Adedapo Ademola 2002 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES WSV Ottensheim
9 dorostenci/boys 2003-2004 K1 Irsigler Carol 2003 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES WSV Ottensheim
8 dorostenci/boys 2003-2004 K1 Bliem Jonathan 2004 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES WSV Ottensheim
7 dorostenci/boys 2003-2004 K1 Höchtl Konstantin 2004 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES WSV Ottensheim
6 dorostenci/boys 2003-2004 C1 Huber Xaver 2003 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES WSV Ottensheim
5 žáci/boys 2005 K1 Weigl Niklas 2005 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Schnecke Linz
4 veteráni/senior men 1984 a st./older C2 Dimitrov Asen 1970 Vodenicharski Hristo 1972 xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Bulgaria
2 muži/men K1 Carbier Julien 1998 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Mulhouse-france
1 benjamínky/girls 2009 a ml./younger mK1 Vodenicharska Zornitsa 2009 xxxx xxxx xxxx ANO/YES ANO/YES Bulgaria