Zpět na přihlášku | Back to entry

Přihlášení závodníci:


Identif.

kategorie/ age class

disciplína/ boat class

1-jméno/ name

2-jméno/ name

3-jméno/ name

4-jméno/ name

500m

200m

oddíl/club
26
mixy/mixesK2Irsigler Carol 2003Hepp Cornelia 2002- - - - xxxx- - - - xxxxANO/YESNE/NOWSV / Schnecke
25
mixy/mixesK2Höchtl Konstantin 2004Konrath Marlene 2004- - - - xxxx- - - - xxxxANO/YESNE/NOWSV / Schnecke
24
žačky/girls 2005K2Schenk Emily 2006Öttl Katharina 2005- - - - xxxx- - - - xxxxANO/YESANO/YESWSV Ottensheim
23
dorostenci/boys 2003-2004K2Bliem Jonathan 2004Irsigler Carol 2003- - - - xxxx- - - - xxxxANO/YESANO/YESWSV Ottensheim
22
junioři/junior men 2001-2002K2Höchtl Konstantin 2004Adedapo Ademola 2002- - - - xxxx- - - - xxxxANO/YESANO/YESWSV Ottensheim
21
juniorky/junior women 2001-2002K2Hepp Cornelia 2002Konrath Marlene 2004- - - - xxxx- - - - xxxxANO/YESANO/YESSchnecke Linz
20
žáci/boys 2005K2Weigl Niklas 2005Schobesberger Christoph 2006- - - - xxxx- - - - xxxxANO/YESANO/YESSchnecke Linz
19
benjamínky/girls 2009 a ml./youngerK1Schobesberger Andrea 2009- - - - xxxx- - - - xxxx- - - - xxxxANO/YESANO/YESSchnecke Linz
18
žačky/girls 2005K1Lehaci Adriana 2005- - - - xxxx- - - - xxxx- - - - xxxxANO/YESANO/YESSchnecke Linz
17
dorostenky/girls 2003-2004K1Hölzl Lena 2003- - - - xxxx- - - - xxxx- - - - xxxxANO/YESANO/YESSchnecke Linz
16
juniorky/junior women 2001-2002K1Hepp Cornelia 2002- - - - xxxx- - - - xxxx- - - - xxxxANO/YESANO/YESSchnecke Linz
15
benjamínky/girls 2007mK1Konrath Verena 2007- - - - xxxx- - - - xxxx- - - - xxxxANO/YESANO/YESSchnecke Linz
14
dorostenky/girls 2003-2004K1Konrath Marlene 2004- - - - xxxx- - - - xxxx- - - - xxxxANO/YESANO/YESSchnecke Linz
13
žačky/girls 2006K1Schenk Emily 2006- - - - xxxx- - - - xxxx- - - - xxxxANO/YESANO/YESWSV Ottensheim
12
veteráni/senior men 1984 a st./olderK1Seifert Gottfried 1952- - - - xxxx- - - - xxxx- - - - xxxxANO/YESANO/YESWSV Ottensheim
11
žáci/boys 2006K1Schobesberger Christoph 2006- - - - xxxx- - - - xxxx- - - - xxxxANO/YESANO/YESSchnecke Linz
10
junioři/junior men 2001-2002K1Adedapo Ademola 2002- - - - xxxx- - - - xxxx- - - - xxxxANO/YESANO/YESWSV Ottensheim
9
dorostenci/boys 2003-2004K1Irsigler Carol 2003- - - - xxxx- - - - xxxx- - - - xxxxANO/YESANO/YESWSV Ottensheim
8
dorostenci/boys 2003-2004K1Bliem Jonathan 2004- - - - xxxx- - - - xxxx- - - - xxxxANO/YESANO/YESWSV Ottensheim
7
dorostenci/boys 2003-2004K1Höchtl Konstantin 2004- - - - xxxx- - - - xxxx- - - - xxxxANO/YESANO/YESWSV Ottensheim
6
dorostenci/boys 2003-2004C1Huber Xaver 2003- - - - xxxx- - - - xxxx- - - - xxxxANO/YESANO/YESWSV Ottensheim
5
žáci/boys 2005K1Weigl Niklas 2005- - - - xxxx- - - - xxxx- - - - xxxxANO/YESANO/YESSchnecke Linz
4
veteráni/senior men 1984 a st./olderC2Dimitrov Asen 1970Vodenicharski Hristo 1972- - - - xxxx- - - - xxxxANO/YESANO/YESBulgaria
2
muži/menK1Carbier Julien 1998- - - - xxxx- - - - xxxx- - - - xxxxANO/YESANO/YESMulhouse-france
1
benjamínky/girls 2009 a ml./youngermK1Vodenicharska Zornitsa 2009- - - - xxxx- - - - xxxx- - - - xxxxANO/YESANO/YESBulgaria